Girls U13

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 10:00 AM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs UFA Mountains U13G
Saturday 02/11/17 03:15 PM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs DDY Elite
Sunday 03/19/17 05:30 PM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH
Sunday 03/26/17 3:45 PM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH
Saturday 04/15/17 11:45 AM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH
Saturday 04/22/17 1:00 PM PR-7 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH
Saturday 04/29/17 8:45 AM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM SHAK 1 GXFC 05-G12 Genoa Vs OPPONENT=U13G ATH

Girls U14

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 01:30 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs NTH 03 White Girls
Saturday 03/11/17 08:45 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Sunday 03/19/17 2:45 PM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Sunday 03/26/17 08:00 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Sunday 04/23/17 06:15 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Sunday 04/23/17 2:45 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Sunday 05/07/17 3:00 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-G14 Vs OPPONENT-U14G ATH
Saturday 09/09/17 2:00 PM East Roswell Park #1 Newtown Giants Vs GXFC-JCUMC U14G
Saturday 09/16/17 04:30 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-JCUMC U14G Vs Newtown Shooters
Saturday 09/23/17 2:00 PM East Roswell Park #1 Newtown Warriors Vs GXFC-JCUMC U14G
Saturday 10/14/17 4:15 PM Grimes Bridge 1 Roswell ENGLAND Vs GXFC-JCUMC U14G
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 4 GXFC-JCUMC U14G Vs Roswell Spain
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 4 GXFC-JCUMC U14G Vs Newtown Giants
Sunday 10/29/17 4:30 PM Grimes Bridge #2 Newtown Shooters Vs GXFC-JCUMC U14G
Saturday 11/04/17 01:30 PM JCUMC 4 GXFC-JCUMC U14G Vs Newtown Warriors
Saturday 11/11/17 09:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Khan Vs GXFC-JCUMC U14G

Girls U12

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs PCFC 06G
Saturday 03/04/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs Vs JCUMC U12G Odom
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Tallis Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns
Saturday 03/04/17 3:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Bryson Park U12G Galarza
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 03/04/17 09:00 AM NPES Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Forsyth Y U12G
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A GA RUSH HATTRICKS Vs Georgia Rush U12G Revolution
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM AZ 1B Georgia Express 06G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 03G Blues Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 4:15 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns Vs Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite
Saturday 03/11/17 5:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Vs Georgia Rush U12G Revolution
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 1B Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA Norcross 05G Red
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Tallis Vs JCUMC U12G Odom
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Galarza Vs Georgia Rush U12G Revolution
Sunday 03/12/17 03:00 PM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs
Sunday 03/12/17 01:30 PM Stars 4A GA RUSH HATTRICKS Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Rapids FC U12G
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A GA RUSH STORM Girls Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns Vs JCUMC U12G Odom
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Galarza Vs JCUMC U12G Tallis
Saturday 03/18/17 4:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs Vs Georgia Rush U12G Revolution
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM Briscoe Cotter 2 DDYSC 05 Girls PREMIER Vs Georgia Express 06G
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs AFU U12G
Saturday 03/25/17 2:00 PM NPES Alpharetta Y U12G Vs JCUMC U12G Tallis
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM Fowler 9A Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA 05G White
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns Vs Bryson Park U12G Galarza
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Revolution Vs Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A GA RUSH STORM Girls Vs Forsyth Y U12G
Sunday 03/26/17 02:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Sunday 03/26/17 03:00 PM Stars 4A GA RUSH HATTRICKS Vs Forsyth Y U12G
Sunday 03/26/17 01:30 PM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs Forsyth Y U12G
Sunday 03/26/17 5:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Galarza Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs CSA Impact 06G Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Galarza Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 04/01/17 3:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Tallis Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Revolution Vs Bryson Park U12G Galarza
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 04/15/17 09:00 AM NPES Alpharetta Y U12G Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12G Revolution Vs JCUMC U12G Odom
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs MAYS Striker 06G Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 01:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A GA RUSH STORM Girls Vs Bryson Park U12G Galarza
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM Stars 1B Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A GA RUSH HATTRICKS Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Vs JCUMC U12G Tallis
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs JCUMC U12G Odom
Saturday 04/22/17 01:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs SSA White Predator U11G
Saturday 04/22/17 09:00 AM Stars 1A Georgia Rush U12G Revolution Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Sunday 04/23/17 2:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Odom Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Sunday 04/23/17 03:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 04/29/17 03:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Chiefs U11G White
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Revolution Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 04/29/17 2:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Odom Vs Bryson Park U12G Galarza
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Vs Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns
Saturday 04/29/17 5:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Tallis Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Shanty 14 Georgia Express 06G Vs SSA Predator Black U11G
Sunday 04/30/17 01:00 PM NPES Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite
Saturday 05/06/17 5:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Odom Vs Forsyth Y U12G
Saturday 05/06/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Spurs Vs GA RUSH STORM Girls
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU12 Browns Vs Georgia Rush U12G Revolution
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Galarza Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 05/06/17 4:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Tallis Vs Georgia Rush U12G Dynamite
Sunday 05/07/17 3:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs GA RUSH HATTRICKS
Saturday 05/13/17 1:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Odom Vs JCUMC U12G Tallis
Saturday 05/13/17 10:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Eaton Vs Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Vs Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis Vs Forsyth Y U12G Duffie
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Brookhaven FC U12G Elite Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06G Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Brookhaven FC U11G Elite Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 8:30 AM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Paris Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Cheetahs Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 1:00 PM Pinckneyville 1A Norcross U12G Lyon Vs Norcross U12G Monaco
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis Vs Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Eaton Vs Bryson Park U12G
Saturday 09/16/17 10:15 AM New Prospect Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Forsyth Y U12G Duffie
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1A Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA Norcross 06 Red
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM Pinckneyville 1A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs UFA Norcross 07 Premier
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs Rapids FC U12G
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Rapids FC U11G
Saturday 09/23/17 09:00 AM Stars 1B Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 09/23/17 2:30 PM Pinckneyville 1A Norcross U12G Lyon Vs JCUMC U12G Eaton
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Norcross U12G Paris
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Cheetahs Vs Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis Vs Norcross U12G Monaco
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs Chiefs U12G Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Chiefs U11G White
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes Vs Bryson Park U12G
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks Vs Norcross U12G Paris
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs JCUMC U12G Eaton
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Cheetahs Vs Norcross U12G Monaco
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 1 Snellville U11G Bader Vs Roswell Santos 11U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 05:00 PM Woodstock 3 Snellville U11G Goldstein Vs Roswell Santos 11U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 5:00 PM Woodstock 1 Snellville U12G Vs Roswell Santos 12U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 3:30 PM Woodstock 1 Georgia Express 06G Vs Roswell Santos 12U White
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 1 Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Roswell Santos 11U White
Saturday 10/07/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 10/07/17 04:00 PM Pinckneyville 1A Norcross U12G Paris Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 10/07/17 02:30 PM Pinckneyville 1A Norcross U12G Monaco Vs Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre
Saturday 10/07/17 11:45 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Duffie Vs Bryson Park U12G
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Eaton Vs JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Saturday 10/14/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Monaco Vs JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis
Saturday 10/14/17 1:00 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Paris Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Eaton Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 10/14/17 4:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 10/14/17 2:30 PM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Saturday 10/21/17 1:00 PM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Vs JCUMC U12G Eaton
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06G Vs RYSA U12G
Saturday 10/21/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs RYSA U11G
Saturday 10/21/17 11:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Duffie Vs Alpharetta Y U12G
Saturday 10/21/17 5:30 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Monaco Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Saturday 10/21/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Paris Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Sunday 10/22/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Lyon Vs Norcross U12G Paris
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Alliance SC 11G White
Saturday 10/28/17 11:30 AM New Prospect Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA 07G Black
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks Vs Norcross U12G Paris
Saturday 10/28/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Monaco Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Eaton Vs Forsyth Y U12G Duffie
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Saturday 10/28/17 11:30 AM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre Vs JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis
Sunday 10/29/17 03:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Ga Rush Grey (07) U11 LEVEL C
Sunday 10/29/17 01:30 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Ga Rush Grey (06) U12 LEVEL C
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Cheetahs Vs PRYAA U12G Falcons
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM New Prospect Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Norcross U12G Lyon
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM Badger 10A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs CSA Impact 07G Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Badger 10B Georgia Express 06G Vs CSA Impact 06G Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 11:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Duffie Vs Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12G Dashing Pixies Tallis Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12G Vs Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks
Saturday 11/11/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1B Norcross U12G Paris Vs Norcross U12G Monaco
Saturday 11/11/17 04:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Excel
Saturday 11/11/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12G Falcons Vs Georgia Rush U12G Tornadoes
Saturday 11/11/17 10:15 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Pedarre Vs Bryson Park U12G
Saturday 11/11/17 11:30 AM Windermere 2 Forsyth Y U12G Duffie Vs PRYAA U12G Cheetahs
Saturday 11/11/17 9:30 AM New Prospect Alpharetta Y U12G Vs Georgia Rush U12G Hattricks
Sunday 11/12/17 2:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs LSA 07G Gold
Sunday 11/12/17 12:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs LSA 06G Gold

Girls U10

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs PCFC 07G
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Tallis Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Saturday 03/04/17 2:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Becker-2 Vs JCUMC U10G Eaton
Saturday 03/04/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Roma Vs Alpharetta Sharks U10G
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10G Vs JCUMC U10G Weilandt
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM AZ 2C GXFC 07-G10 Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05G Blues Excel
Sunday 03/05/17 05:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Cheetahs Vs JCUMC U10G Debow
Saturday 03/11/17 1:45 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs Vs PRYAA U10G Cheetahs
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Panthers Vs Georgia Express U10G Roma
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 03/11/17 8:30 AM Pinckneyville 2A GXFC 07-G10 Vs UFA Norcross 07G Red
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs Johns Creek BC U10G
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Eaton Vs JCUMC U10G Weilandt
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Tallis Vs JCUMC U10G Becker-2
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs JCUMC U10G Debow
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM PR-2 GXFC 07-G10 Vs Rapids FC U11G
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Debow Vs Georgia Express U10G Roma
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10G Vs JCUMC U10G Weilandt
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs Vs Alpharetta Mayer U10G
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars Vs Alpharetta Sharks U10G
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 07-G10 Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Girls
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs AFU U10G Silver
Sunday 03/19/17 3:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Panthers Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Sunday 03/19/17 2:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Cheetahs Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Roma Vs JCUMC U10G Tallis
Sunday 03/19/17 3:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Sharks U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 03/25/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs Georgia FC U9G
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Becker-2 Vs Johns Creek BC U10G
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Sharks U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Cheetahs
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Debow Vs JCUMC U10G Tallis
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Roma Vs JCUMC U10G Weilandt
Saturday 03/25/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs Georgia Rush U10G Grey
Sunday 03/26/17 01:45 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Cheetahs Vs JCUMC U10G Eaton
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Sharks U10G Vs Johns Creek BC U10G
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs CSA Impact 07G Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Cheetahs Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Tallis Vs JCUMC U10G Eaton
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs JCUMC U10G Debow
Saturday 04/01/17 1:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars Vs JCUMC U10G Becker-2
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Weilandt Vs Alpharetta Moody U10G
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs PRYAA U10G Cheetahs
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Panthers Vs Alpharetta Mayer U10G
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Sharks U10G Vs Alpharetta Moody U10G
Saturday 04/15/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U8G Pre-Academy Vs Ambush U8G Pre-Academy
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 07-G10 Vs MAYS Buckhead 07G White
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Eaton Vs Alpharetta Mayer U10G
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Becker-2 Vs Alpharetta Sharks U10G
Saturday 04/22/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA Blue U9G Mundial
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Tallis Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Weilandt Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Saturday 04/22/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA White Mundial U9G
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs Georgia Express U10G Roma
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Debow Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Cheetahs
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Roma Vs JCUMC U10G Eaton
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Cheetahs Vs JCUMC U10G Weilandt
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Panthers Vs JCUMC U10G Tallis
Saturday 04/29/17 04:30 PM PR-2 GXFC 07-G10 Vs Chiefs U10G Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs Georgia Express U10G Roma
Saturday 04/29/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs JCUMC U10G Debow
Saturday 04/29/17 1:30 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs Alpharetta Sharks U10G
Saturday 04/29/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Eaton Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Saturday 04/29/17 11:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Becker-2 Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Sunday 04/30/17 02:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Sunday 04/30/17 5:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA Mundial Black U10G
Saturday 05/06/17 1:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Eaton Vs PRYAA U10G Cheetahs
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Mayer U10G Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Moody U10G Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Saturday 05/06/17 04:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Debow Vs Johns Creek BC U10G
Saturday 05/06/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Becker-2 Vs PRYAA U10G Panthers
Saturday 05/06/17 9:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Sharks U10G Vs Georgia Express U10G Roma
Saturday 05/06/17 2:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Tallis Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Sunday 05/07/17 3:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners GU10 Stars Vs Peachtree Corners GU10 Spurs
Sunday 05/07/17 03:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs JCUMC U10G Becker-2
Saturday 05/13/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Weilandt Vs JCUMC U10G Becker-2
Saturday 05/13/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10G Vs JCUMC U10G Debow
Saturday 05/13/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10G Eaton Vs Alpharetta Moody U10G
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Jets Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 09/09/17 11:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Green Vs PCFC U10G Red
Saturday 09/09/17 11:30 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U10G Stahl Vs Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Weilandt Vs JCUMC Bald Eagles
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC The Princess Vs JCBC U10G
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM MC-A Alpharetta U10G Sloane Vs Alpharetta U10G Mayer
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Venice Vs Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs JCUMC Bald Eagles
Saturday 09/16/17 11:30 AM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers Vs Georgia Express U10G Venice
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM MC-B Alpharetta U10G Mayer Vs JCUMC Weilandt
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08G Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Jets Vs Alpharetta U10G Sloane
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Green Vs Forsyth Y U10G Stahl
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC The Princess Vs Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta
Saturday 09/16/17 04:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs PCFC U10G Red
Sunday 09/17/17 01:00 PM Pinckneyville 2B Georgia Express 08G Vs UFA Norcross 08 Red
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Jets Vs Georgia Express U10G Venice
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta Vs Alpharetta U10G Mayer
Saturday 09/23/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Ambush White U9G
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs Alpharetta U10G Sloane
Saturday 09/23/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Weilandt Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Green Vs JCUMC The Princess
Saturday 09/23/17 09:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Bald Eagles Vs PCFC U10G Red
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs JCBC U10G
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Weilandt Vs JCUMC The Princess
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Green Vs Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta
Saturday 09/30/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Chiefs U10G Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Venice Vs Alpharetta U10G Sloane
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Red Vs Alpharetta U10G Mayer
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 3 Snellville U10G Bader (B) Vs Roswell Santos 10U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 4 Snellville U10G Bader (D) Vs Roswell Santos 10U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 4 Snellville U9G Courtney/Bader Vs Roswell Santos 9U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 3 Georgia Express 08G Vs Roswell Santos 10U White
Saturday 10/07/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Red Vs PCFC U10G Green
Saturday 10/07/17 10:15 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U10G Stahl Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 10/07/17 11:30 AM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers Vs PRYAA U10G Jets
Saturday 10/07/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta Vs JCUMC Weilandt
Saturday 10/07/17 11:00 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Venice Vs JCUMC Bald Eagles
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs JCUMC The Princess
Saturday 10/14/17 09:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10G Mayer Vs JCBC U10G
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Venice Vs Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Red Vs Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers
Saturday 10/14/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC The Princess Vs Forsyth Y U10G Stahl
Saturday 10/14/17 4:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Weilandt Vs PCFC U10G Green
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Bald Eagles Vs PRYAA U10G Jets
Saturday 10/14/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10G Sloane Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 10/14/17 09:00 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Blue Springs U10G
Saturday 10/21/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs RYSA U10G
Saturday 10/21/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta Vs JCUMC Bald Eagles
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Red Vs Georgia Express U10G Venice
Saturday 10/21/17 11:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10G Mayer Vs JCUMC The Princess
Saturday 10/21/17 10:15 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U10G Stahl Vs PRYAA U10G Jets
Saturday 10/21/17 12:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10G Sloane Vs JCUMC Weilandt
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs PCFC U10G Green
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers
Sunday 10/22/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Alliance SC U10G
Saturday 10/28/17 09:00 AM PR-2 Georgia Express 08G Vs UFA 08G Gold
Saturday 10/28/17 10:15 AM Fowler 9A Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers Vs Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Bald Eagles Vs JCUMC The Princess
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Red Vs Forsyth Y U10G Stahl
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Weilandt Vs JCBC U10G
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Jets Vs Georgia Express U10G Venice
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10G Green Vs Alpharetta U10G Sloane
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs Alpharetta U10G Mayer
Sunday 10/29/17 04:30 PM PR-2 Georgia Express 08G Vs Ga Rush WHite (08) U10 LEVEL C
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs PRYAA U10G Jets
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Badger 9B Georgia Express 08G Vs Impact SC 08G Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10G Sloane Vs PCFC U10G Red
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC The Princess Vs Georgia Express U10G Venice
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10G Mayer Vs Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC Bald Eagles Vs JCUMC Weilandt
Saturday 11/04/17 10:15 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U10G Stahl Vs PCFC U10G Green
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta Vs PRYAA U10G Tigers
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10G Vs PCFC U10G Green
Saturday 11/11/17 11:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09G Blues Elite
Saturday 11/11/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10G Tigers Vs PRYAA U10G Jets
Saturday 11/11/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson U10G Peters/Peralta Vs PCFC U10G Red
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U10G Pink Panthers Vs JCUMC Weilandt
Saturday 11/11/17 09:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10G Mayer Vs Alpharetta U10G Sloane
Saturday 11/11/17 02:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10G Venice Vs Forsyth Y U10G Stahl
Sunday 11/12/17 03:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs LSA 09G White

Boys U8

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B River Vs JCUMC U8B Killian
Saturday 03/04/17 11:45 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Wana Vs BPSC U8B Thomas
Saturday 03/04/17 9:30 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Napoli Vs GXFC U8B Lazio
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer) Vs JCUMC U8B Becker-2
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs GXFC U8B Empoli
Saturday 03/04/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Strikers Vs PCFC U8B Shooters
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs JCUMC U8B Zheng
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs PCFC U8B Hares
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs JCBC U8B Johns
Saturday 03/04/17 1:15 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Torino (Homer) Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Saturday 03/04/17 11:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Broncos Vs PRYAA U8B Peachtree United
Saturday 03/11/17 10:45 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Killian Vs JCBC U8B Johns
Saturday 03/11/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs GXFC U8B Torino (Homer)
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer)
Saturday 03/11/17 2:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Empoli Vs BPSC U8B Wana
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Becker-2 Vs PRYAA U8B Peachtree United
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Broncos Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs BPSC U8B Peralta
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA Norcross 09/10 Future Academy
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Thomas Vs PCFC U8B Hares
Saturday 03/11/17 1:15 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Napoli Vs PCFC U8B Strikers
Saturday 03/11/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B River Vs JCUMC Burgess
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs JCUMC U8B Zheng
Sunday 03/12/17 3:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs PCFC U8B Spurs
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Thomas Vs PRYAA U8B Peachtree United
Saturday 03/18/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Johns Vs JCUMC U8B Killian
Saturday 03/18/17 9:30 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Napoli Vs PCFC U8B Spurs
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Empoli Vs BPSC U8B Thomas
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC Burgess Vs JCUMC U8B Zheng
Saturday 03/18/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Saturday 03/18/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Strikers Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B River Vs JCUMC U8B Becker-2
Saturday 03/18/17 10:45 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs PRYAA U8B Peachtree United
Saturday 03/18/17 2:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Hares Vs PRYAA U8B Broncos
Saturday 03/18/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Wana Vs PCFC U8B Shooters
Sunday 03/19/17 2:00 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC Burgess Vs JCBC U8B Creek
Sunday 03/19/17 11:30 AM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Sunday 03/19/17 1:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Torino (Homer) Vs PRYAA U8B Broncos
Sunday 03/19/17 3:15 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Zheng Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Sunday 03/19/17 2:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer) Vs BPSC U8B Peralta
Saturday 03/25/17 2:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Hares Vs JCBC U8B Creek
Saturday 03/25/17 9:45 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Killian Vs JCUMC Burgess
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Thomas Vs PCFC U8B Strikers
Saturday 03/25/17 12:15 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Becker-2 Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Saturday 03/25/17 10:45 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Wana Vs PCFC U8B Shooters
Saturday 03/25/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 03/25/17 4:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Broncos Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 03/25/17 1:15 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs GXFC U8B Empoli
Saturday 03/25/17 2:45 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Peachtree United Vs GXFC U8B Lazio
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs JCBC U8B River
Saturday 03/25/17 11:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Zheng Vs JCBC U8B Johns
Sunday 03/26/17 4:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Hares Vs PCFC U8B Spurs
Sunday 03/26/17 03:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Vs UFA Lawrenceville U8B
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs PCFC U8B Shooters
Saturday 04/01/17 11:15 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Empoli Vs PCFC U8B Strikers
Saturday 04/01/17 1:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs GXFC U8B Torino (Homer)
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs JCBC U8B River
Saturday 04/01/17 9:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Broncos Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs BPSC U8B Thomas
Saturday 04/01/17 10:45 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Peachtree United Vs BPSC U8B Wana
Saturday 04/01/17 12:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Napoli Vs GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer)
Saturday 04/01/17 11:45 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Edelstein Vs JCUMC U8B Zheng
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Becker-2 Vs JCUMC U8B Killian
Saturday 04/01/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Johns Vs JCUMC Burgess
Saturday 04/15/17 4:15 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Torino (Homer) Vs GXFC U8B Empoli
Saturday 04/15/17 12:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 04/15/17 11:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Peachtree United Vs BPSC U8B Thomas
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer) Vs BPSC U8B Wana
Saturday 04/22/17 01:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs PRYAA U8B Peachtree United
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Empoli Vs PCFC U8B Spurs
Saturday 04/22/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Killian Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 04/22/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC Burgess Vs JCUMC U8B Becker-2
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 04/22/17 12:30 PM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Wana Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 04/22/17 11:15 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Thomas Vs GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer)
Saturday 04/22/17 12:15 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Strikers Vs PRYAA U8B Broncos
Saturday 04/22/17 10:00 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs GXFC U8B Torino (Homer)
Saturday 04/22/17 2:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs JCBC U8B River
Saturday 04/22/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Edelstein Vs JCBC U8B Johns
Sunday 04/23/17 3:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs PCFC U8B Hares
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Genoa (Homer) Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 04/29/17 3:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Peachtree United Vs BPSC U8B Peralta
Saturday 04/29/17 4:15 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Broncos Vs BPSC U8B Thomas
Saturday 04/29/17 10:15 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Torino (Homer) Vs BPSC U8B Wana
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs GXFC U8B Empoli
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs GXFC U8B Lazio
Saturday 04/29/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Zheng Vs JCBC U8B River
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Edelstein Vs JCBC U8B Johns
Saturday 04/29/17 12:45 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Killian Vs JCBC U8B Creek
Saturday 04/29/17 03:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Ambush U8 Pre-Academy Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 04/29/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC Burgess Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 04/29/17 2:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Hares Vs JCUMC U8B Becker-2
Saturday 04/29/17 11:45 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs PCFC U8B Strikers
Sunday 04/30/17 02:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 Atlanta City U8B Vs SSA Copa Black U9B
Sunday 04/30/17 3:00 PM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Johns Vs JCUMC U8B Becker-2
Saturday 05/06/17 11:15 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Thomas Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:00 AM Bryson Park U8A BPSC U8B Peralta Vs BPSC U8B Wana
Saturday 05/06/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Killian Vs JCUMC U8B Zheng
Saturday 05/06/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Creek Vs JCUMC Burgess
Saturday 05/06/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B Becker-2 Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 05/06/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Johns Vs PCFC U8B Hares
Saturday 05/06/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Shooters Vs PCFC U8B Strikers
Saturday 05/06/17 4:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Empoli Vs PRYAA U8B Broncos
Saturday 05/06/17 09:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spurs Vs GXFC U8B Lazio
Saturday 05/06/17 4:30 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Peachtree United Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A GXFC 09-B8 Pre-Academy Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 05/06/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B River Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Sunday 05/07/17 3:15 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Alianza U8
Sunday 05/07/17 3:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Lazio Vs GXFC U8B Napoli
Saturday 05/13/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Strikers Vs PRYAA U8B Broncos
Saturday 05/13/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8B Becker-2 Vs JCBC U8B Creek
Saturday 05/13/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC Burgess Vs JCUMC U8B Edelstein
Saturday 05/13/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Johns Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 05/13/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8B Zheng Vs JCUMC U8B Killian
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Gilbert Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs PRYAA U8B Hawks
Saturday 09/09/17 1:15 PM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Peralta Vs Bryson U8B Matt
Saturday 09/09/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Greyhounds Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Saturday 09/09/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 09/09/17 12:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Luskin Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 09/09/17 9:15 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Homer Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 09/09/17 11:45 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B France Vs GXFC U8B Italy
Saturday 09/09/17 9:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Bears Vs PCFC U8B Beagles
Saturday 09/09/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs JCBC U8B Silver
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM Austin 2 Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Inter Atlanta FC 10B Blues Red
Saturday 09/16/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Luskin Vs JCUMC U8B Jays
Saturday 09/16/17 11:30 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Gilbert Vs PCFC U8B Beagles
Saturday 09/16/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Silver Vs PRYAA U8B Spurs
Saturday 09/16/17 4:15 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Bears Vs PRYAA U8B Rockets
Saturday 09/16/17 10:15 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Peralta Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 09/16/17 1:15 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Italy Vs JCBC U8B Bronze
Saturday 09/16/17 12:45 PM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Matt Vs PRYAA U8B Hawks
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Cardinals Vs GXFC U8B Homer
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Greyhounds Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 09/16/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA Norcross Future Academy
Saturday 09/23/17 3:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Homer Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 09/23/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Spurs Vs JCUMC U8B Jays
Saturday 09/23/17 10:15 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Matt Vs PRYAA U8B Rockets
Saturday 09/23/17 11:30 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Gilbert Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 09/23/17 10:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Hawks Vs Bryson U8B Peralta
Saturday 09/23/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs GXFC U8B France
Saturday 09/23/17 11:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Bears Vs PCFC U8B Greyhounds
Saturday 09/23/17 4:15 PM SHAK 5 Atlanta City U8B Vs PCFC U8B Beagles
Saturday 09/23/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Luskin Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 09/23/17 12:45 PM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Silver Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 09/30/17 10:00 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Peralta Vs PCFC U8B Beagles
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Homer Vs JCUMC Luskin
Saturday 09/30/17 10:15 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B France Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 09/30/17 11:30 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Italy Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 09/30/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Silver Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 09/30/17 11:15 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Matt Vs PCFC U8B Greyhounds
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Spurs Vs PRYAA U8B Rockets
Saturday 09/30/17 12:30 PM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Gilbert Vs PRYAA U8B Bears
Saturday 09/30/17 2:00 PM SHAK 5 Atlanta City U8B Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs JCUMC U8B Jays
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 1A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Roswell Santos 9U White
Saturday 10/07/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Cardinals Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 10/07/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Silver Vs JCUMC Luskin
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 10/07/17 10:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Spurs Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 10/07/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs GXFC U8B France
Saturday 10/07/17 3:15 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Italy Vs GXFC U8B Homer
Saturday 10/07/17 11:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs Bryson U8B Peralta
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Beagles Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Matt Vs Bryson U8B Gilbert
Saturday 10/07/17 12:45 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Hawks Vs PCFC U8B Greyhounds
Saturday 10/14/17 10:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs PCFC U8B Greyhounds
Saturday 10/14/17 10:15 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Peralta Vs PCFC U8B Spaniels
Saturday 10/14/17 12:45 PM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs GXFC U8B Homer
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Matt Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 10/14/17 2:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Italy Vs JCBC U8B Silver
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B France Vs JCUMC U8B Team Holladay
Saturday 10/14/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Cardinals Vs JCUMC Luskin
Saturday 10/14/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 10/14/17 12:45 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Beagles Vs PRYAA U8B Spurs
Saturday 10/21/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8/U9B Academy Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs JCUMC Luskin
Saturday 10/21/17 09:00 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs PRYAA U8B Spurs
Saturday 10/21/17 11:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spaniels Vs PRYAA U8B Bears
Saturday 10/21/17 10:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Hawks Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 10/21/17 2:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Beagles Vs Bryson U8B Matt
Saturday 10/21/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs JCBC U8B Silver
Saturday 10/21/17 04:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Homer Vs JCUMC U8B Jays
Saturday 10/21/17 12:45 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Greyhounds Vs Bryson U8B Gilbert
Saturday 10/21/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs GXFC U8B France
Saturday 10/21/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Cardinals Vs GXFC U8B Italy
Sunday 10/22/17 02:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Hawks Vs PCFC U8B Greyhounds
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Concorde North U8B Black
Saturday 10/28/17 10:15 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs Atlanta City U8B
Saturday 10/28/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Luskin Vs GXFC U8B France
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs GXFC U8B Italy
Saturday 10/28/17 01:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spaniels Vs Bryson U8B Gilbert
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Beagles Vs PRYAA U8B Hawks
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Greyhounds Vs Bryson U8B Matt
Saturday 10/28/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8B Bronze Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 10/28/17 11:45 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Spurs Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 10/28/17 11:30 AM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Peralta Vs PRYAA U8B Bears
Saturday 10/28/17 4:15 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs JCBC U8B Silver
Sunday 10/29/17 12:00 PM Stars 5A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Ga Rush Grey (09) U9 LEVEL B
Saturday 11/04/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Greyhounds Vs PRYAA U8B Spurs
Saturday 11/04/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Homer Vs GXFC U8B France
Saturday 11/04/17 1:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8B Italy Vs JCUMC Luskin
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8B Spaniels Vs PRYAA U8B Hawks
Saturday 11/04/17 11:45 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Bears Vs Bryson U8B Matt
Saturday 11/04/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs JCBC U8B Silver
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8B Rockets Vs PCFC U8B Beagles
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park U8A Bryson U8B Gilbert Vs Bryson U8B Peralta
Saturday 11/04/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Team Holladay Vs JCBC U8B Bronze
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 2C Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Sunday 11/12/17 2:30 PM ACSC 7A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs LSA 08B White

Girls U8

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs PCFC U8G Ballers
Saturday 03/04/17 1:15 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Haviland Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 03/04/17 2:30 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs JCUMC U8G Juncosa
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Rivers Vs JCUMC U8G Maloney
Saturday 03/04/17 02:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G SLIDES Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond
Saturday 03/04/17 10:00 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Jets Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Gold
Saturday 03/04/17 10:45 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs Forsyth Y U8G Green
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Midway Forsyth Y U8G Green Vs PRYAA U8G Jets
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 03/11/17 2:30 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Haviland Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Gold Vs JCUMC U8G Maloney
Saturday 03/11/17 11:30 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs PCFC U8G SLIDES
Saturday 03/11/17 1:15 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Rivers Vs JCUMC U8G Juncosa
Saturday 03/11/17 1:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Ballers Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Gold Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Midway Forsyth Y U8G Green Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 03/18/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Rivers Vs JCUMC U8G Haviland
Saturday 03/18/17 12:45 PM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond Vs PCFC U8G SLIDES
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Gold Vs JCUMC U8G Maloney
Saturday 03/18/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Juncosa Vs PRYAA U8G Jets
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Ballers Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Sunday 03/19/17 5:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Jets Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Midway Forsyth Y U8G Green Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 03/25/17 09:00 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond Vs JCUMC U8G Juncosa
Saturday 03/25/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs JCUMC U8B American Eagles
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Gold Vs PCFC U8G SLIDES
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Ballers Vs JCUMC U8G Rivers
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Jets Vs JCUMC U8G Haviland
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Maloney Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Sunday 03/26/17 03:00 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Jets Vs JCUMC U8G Rivers
Sunday 03/26/17 02:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G SLIDES Vs PCFC U8G Ballers
Saturday 04/01/17 10:00 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond
Saturday 04/01/17 2:15 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs JCUMC U8G Haviland
Saturday 04/01/17 1:00 PM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Maloney Vs JCUMC U8G Juncosa
Saturday 04/15/17 1:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Gold
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Midway Forsyth Y U8G Green Vs PCFC U8G Ballers
Saturday 04/22/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Rivers Vs PRYAA U8G Jets
Saturday 04/22/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Haviland Vs Forsyth Y U8G Green
Saturday 04/22/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond
Saturday 04/22/17 10:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs JCUMC U8G Maloney
Saturday 04/22/17 11:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Ballers Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 04/22/17 10:00 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Juncosa Vs JCBC U8G
Sunday 04/23/17 02:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G SLIDES Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 04/29/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Gold
Saturday 04/29/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Maloney Vs PCFC U8G SLIDES
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs JCUMC U8G Rivers
Saturday 04/29/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs PRYAA U8G Jets
Saturday 04/29/17 12:45 PM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Juncosa Vs PCFC U8G Ballers
Saturday 04/29/17 11:30 AM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs JCUMC U8G Haviland
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM WBMS Alpharetta Y U8G Diamond Vs Forsyth Y U8G Green
Sunday 04/30/17 04:00 PM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 05/06/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Juncosa Vs Forsyth Y U8G Green
Saturday 05/06/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Gold
Saturday 05/06/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Haviland Vs PCFC U8G SLIDES
Saturday 05/06/17 3:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs JCUMC U8G Rivers
Saturday 05/06/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Maloney Vs JCBC U8G
Tuesday 05/09/17 06:00 PM PR-5 PRYAA U8G Jets Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 05/13/17 10:15 AM JCUMC 3B JCUMC U8G Juncosa Vs Forsyth Y U8G Green
Saturday 05/13/17 09:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Ballers Vs Alpharetta Y U8G Gold
Saturday 05/13/17 09:00 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8G Maloney Vs JCUMC U8G Haviland
Saturday 05/13/17 11:30 AM JCUMC 3A JCUMC U8B American Eagles Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 05/13/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Vs JCUMC U8G Rivers
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G White Vs JCUMC U8 Girls Pups
Saturday 09/09/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Red Vs JCUMC U8G Bhargava
Saturday 09/09/17 11:45 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Hornets Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Bronze Vs PCFC U8G Silver
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U8G Vs Alpharetta Y U8G
Saturday 09/16/17 5:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8 Girls Pups Vs Forsyth Y U8G
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G White Vs JCBC U8G Red
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs PCFC U8G Bronze
Saturday 09/16/17 4:15 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Bhargava Vs Alpharetta Y U8G
Saturday 09/16/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs PCFC U8G Silver
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G White Vs PCFC U8G Silver
Saturday 09/23/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Bhargava Vs PRYAA U8G Hornets
Saturday 09/23/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Red Vs Alpharetta Y U8G
Saturday 09/23/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8 Girls Pups Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 09/30/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs JCBC U8G Red
Saturday 09/30/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Bhargava Vs JCBC U8G White
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Bronze Vs PRYAA U8G Hornets
Saturday 09/30/17 1:45 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8 Girls Pups Vs PCFC U8G Silver
Saturday 09/30/17 12:45 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs Alpharetta Y U8G
Saturday 10/07/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8 Girls Pups Vs JCUMC U8G Bhargava
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Hornets Vs Alpharetta Y U8G
Saturday 10/07/17 11:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Bronze Vs JCBC U8G White
Saturday 10/07/17 2:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs Forsyth Y U8G
Saturday 10/07/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Silver Vs JCBC U8G Red
Saturday 10/14/17 4:00 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs JCUMC U8G Bhargava
Saturday 10/14/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Bronze Vs JCUMC U8 Girls Pups
Saturday 10/14/17 1:15 PM Crabapple Alpharetta Y U8G Vs JCBC U8G White
Saturday 10/14/17 11:15 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Rawlinson Vs PRYAA U8G Hornets
Saturday 10/14/17 11:30 AM Windermere 3 Forsyth Y U8G Vs JCBC U8G Red
Saturday 10/21/17 11:30 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Hornets Vs JCBC U8G White
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Silver Vs JCUMC U8G Bhargava
Saturday 10/21/17 10:15 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Bronze Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 10/21/17 12:30 PM Crabapple Alpharetta Y U8G Vs JCUMC U8 Girls Pups
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Red Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 10/28/17 12:30 PM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8G Bhargava Vs Forsyth Y U8G
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Hornets Vs JCUMC U8 Girls Pups
Saturday 10/28/17 12:30 PM Crabapple Alpharetta Y U8G Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 1 PCFC U8G Silver Vs PCFC U8G Bronze
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G White Vs GXFC U8G Verona
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM PR-4 PRYAA U8G Hornets Vs PCFC U8G Silver
Saturday 11/04/17 1:15 PM Webb Bridge Middle School Alpharetta Y U8G Vs Forsyth Y U8G
Saturday 11/04/17 12:30 PM SHAK 5 GXFC U8G Verona Vs JCUMC U8 Girls Pups
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G White Vs JCUMC U8G Rawlinson
Saturday 11/04/17 10:15 AM JCBC 2 JCBC U8G Red Vs PCFC U8G Bronze

Boys U12

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Hodes Vs JCUMC U12B Beta
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 03/04/17 4:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs PRYAA U12B Lions
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Fury Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Elite
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B GA RUSH STORM Boys Vs Georgia Rush U12B Thunder
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Gold
Sunday 03/05/17 3:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Covington Galaxy U12B
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Thunder Vs Bryson Park U12B Escalante
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson U12B Ledezma Vs GA RUSH STORM Boys
Saturday 03/11/17 8:30 AM Pinckneyville 1A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs UFA 05 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs UFA Norcross 05B Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 03:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA Norcross 05B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs JCUMC U12B Beta
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Fury Vs JCUMC U12B Hodes
Sunday 03/12/17 12:00 PM Stars 4B GA RUSH STORM Boys Vs Georgia Express U12B Milan
Sunday 03/12/17 05:30 PM SHAK 2A Atlanta City - BU12 RIAS Vs RYSA U12B Eagles
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 03/18/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Beta Vs PRYAA U12B Lions
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Hodes Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs Georgia Express U12B Milan
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 16 Liberty Red U12B Vs Georgia Express 05B North
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B GA RUSH STORM Boys Vs Georgia Rush U12B Fury
Saturday 03/18/17 3:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs Vs Bryson U12B Ledezma
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Thunder Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 03/18/17 10:00 AM SHAK 2A DDY U12B Elite Vs BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 6B Liberty Red U12B Vs GXFC 05-B12
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs AFU U12B Gold
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs AFU U12 Boys
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs AFU U12 Boys
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Express U12B Milan
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs UFA 05B Black
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs UFA 05B Mountains Premier
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs GA RUSH STORM Boys
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA 05B Milton
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs Vs Georgia Rush U12B Thunder
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson U12B Ledezma Vs Georgia Rush U12B Fury
Sunday 03/26/17 12:00 PM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs Georgia Rush U12B Fury
Sunday 03/26/17 3:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Beta Vs Georgia Express U12B Milan
Sunday 03/26/17 1:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson U12B Ledezma Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Sunday 03/26/17 2:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Hodes Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Sunday 03/26/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 04/01/17 01:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Bryson Park U12B Escalante
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson U12B Ledezma Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs CSA Impact 05B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs JCUMC U12B Beta
Saturday 04/01/17 4:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs JCUMC U12B Hodes
Sunday 04/09/17 12:45 PM SHAK 2A Atlanta City - BU12 RIAS Vs Atlanta City - BU12 RIAS
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM Windsor Parkway 6 GXFC 05-B12 Vs MAYS Striker FC 05B Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM Woodstock 3 Roswell Santos 05 Red Vs BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta
Saturday 04/15/17 12:15 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs Georgia Rush U12B Thunder
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B GA RUSH STORM Boys Vs Georgia Rush U12B Fury
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 04/15/17 8:45 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs Bryson U12B Ledezma
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM Woodstock 1 Roswell Santos 05 Blue Vs Georgia Express 05B North
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Rush U12B Fury
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs Vs JCUMC U12B Beta
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U12B Escalante Vs JCUMC U12B Hodes
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs SSA White Predator U12B
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs SSA White Mundial U12B
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B GA RUSH STORM Boys Vs Georgia Express U12B Milan
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Thunder Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 4A Georgia Express 05B North Vs LSA 05B Navy
Sunday 04/23/17 12:00 PM Allen Creek 4B BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs LSA 06B Gold
Sunday 04/23/17 01:30 PM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs GA RUSH STORM Boys
Sunday 04/23/17 12:00 PM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12B Fury Vs Georgia Rush U12B Thunder
Sunday 04/23/17 3:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Lions Vs Bryson U12B Ledezma
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 05B North Vs Chiefs U12B White
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1C BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Chiefs U12B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 09:00 AM Pleasantdale 1C GXFC 05-B12 Vs Chiefs U12B Red
Saturday 04/29/17 09:00 AM PR-6 Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs JCUMC U12B Hodes
Saturday 04/29/17 01:30 PM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12B Thunder Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM PR-6 Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs Bryson Park U12B Escalante
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs Bryson U12B Ledezma
Saturday 04/29/17 3:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Beta Vs PRYAA U12B Lions
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Fury Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Sunday 04/30/17 2:30 PM Shanty 14 Georgia Express 05B North Vs SSA Black Predator U12B
Sunday 04/30/17 01:00 PM Shanty 14 GXFC 05-B12 Vs SSA Mundial Black U12B
Tuesday 05/02/17 06:45 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 05/06/17 09:00 AM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA 05B Black
Saturday 05/06/17 1:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Hodes Vs JCUMC U12B Beta
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson U12B Ledezma Vs Peachtree Corners BU12 Spurs
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Fury Vs GA RUSH STORM Boys
Saturday 05/06/17 3:15 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Milan Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 05/06/17 3:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs PRYAA U12B Lions
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Georgia Rush U12B Thunder
Sunday 05/07/17 6:15 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs Alianza U12 Boys
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs FPT Atlanta U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Madrid Vs PCFC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team Combo Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team JC Vs Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Rush U12B Revolution
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys White
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys Red
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Brookhaven FC U12B Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys Red
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Madrid Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs PCFC U12B
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Rush U12B Revolution
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks Vs Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 09/16/17 4:30 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team Combo Vs JCUMC U12B Team JC
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold
Sunday 09/17/17 5:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA Norcross 06B Gold
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs UFA Norcross 06B Red
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA Norcross 06B Blue
Sunday 09/17/17 6:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 06B Black
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs UFA Norcross 06B Eagles
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Bronze
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U12 Boys
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks Vs PCFC U12B
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Georgia Express U12B Madrid
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team JC Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team Combo Vs Georgia Rush U12B Revolution
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 09/30/17 11:30 AM Victor Lord Park #5 Piedmont Soccer U12B Vs Dekalb U12B JUBBA
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Madrid Vs JCUMC U12B Team Combo
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Revolution Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Chiefs U12B Red
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks
Saturday 09/30/17 12:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 09/30/17 01:30 PM Pleasantdale 1C Dekalb United U12B Vs Chiefs U12B White
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs JCUMC U12B Team JC
Sunday 10/01/17 6:00 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Roswell Santos 12U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb United U12B Vs Roswell Santos 12U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 12U White
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Snellville U12B-Nelson Vs Roswell Santos 12U Red
Saturday 10/07/17 09:00 AM AZ 1A Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier Vs Georgia Express 06B Genoa
Saturday 10/07/17 03:00 PM Austin 2 Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier Vs Bryson Park U12B Medrano
Saturday 10/07/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team JC Vs Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs JCUMC U12B Team Combo
Saturday 10/07/17 2:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Madrid Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 10/07/17 3:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Revolution Vs PCFC U12B
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 10/14/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team Combo Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Liberty White U12B
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs Georgia Express U12B Madrid
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Liberty Red U12B
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team JC Vs JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb United U12B Vs MAYS Striker FC 05B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs MAYS Striker 06B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 09:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MAYS 06B White
Saturday 10/21/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs JCUMC U12B Team Combo
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Saturday 10/21/17 04:45 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs JCUMC U12B Team JC
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Revolution Vs Georgia Express U12B Madrid
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rovers Vs JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks
Sunday 10/22/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Concorde North U12B Black
Sunday 10/22/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Concorde North U12B White
Sunday 10/22/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Concorde North U12B Elite
Sunday 10/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Alliance SC 12B Red
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rovers Vs JCUMC U12B Team JC
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM Stars 4B Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies Vs JCUMC U12B Team Combo
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 3B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Milton Red
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 2B Dekalb United U12B Vs UFA 06B Eagles Premier
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 3B Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA 06B Bronze
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 3A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA 06B Milton White
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM Stars 4A Georgia Rush U12B Revolution Vs JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 1B Dekalb United U12B Vs Ga Rush Grey (06) U12 LEVEL B
Sunday 10/29/17 1:30 PM Stars 2 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Ga Rush Blue (06) U12 11v11
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM Badger 10B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs CSA Impact 06B Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM Badger 10B Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs CSA Impact 06B Gold
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U12B Seven Oaks Vs Georgia Rush U12B Revolution
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team JC Vs Georgia Express U12B Madrid
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 3 JCUMC U12B Team Combo Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rovers
Saturday 11/04/17 5:15 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Georgia Rush U12B Rowdies
Sunday 11/05/17 02:45 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs PRYAA U12B Bulls
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM AZ 1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold
Saturday 11/11/17 3:00 PM AZ 1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park - 12U - ESCALANTE Vs Georgia Rush U12B Revolution
Saturday 11/11/17 10:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U12B Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 11/11/17 09:00 AM PR-6 PRYAA U12B Bulls Vs Georgia Express U12B Madrid

Boys U10

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Casey-SO Vs Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Bastra U10B Vs PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Red Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Teal
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Hussey U10B Vs Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Ivgi U10B Vs Alpharetta Robinson U10B
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Grice-SO Vs JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Jamal Vs Bryson Park U10B Escalante
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Elite
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Gold
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Teal Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Casey-SO Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Robinson U10B Vs Bryson Park U10B Jamal
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Grice-SO Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe Vs Bryson Park U10B Escalante
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles Red
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA Norcross 07B Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA Norcross 07 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 2A BPSC 07 Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 07B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 9:00 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Hussey U10B Vs Alpharetta Ivgi U10B
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B Vs Alpharetta Bastra U10B
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs MJCC U10B
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4A BPSC 07 Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Sunday 03/12/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B North Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Sunday 03/12/17 3:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars Vs Alpharetta Hussey U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Alpharetta Hussey U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Bastra U10B Vs Alpharetta Robinson U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe Vs JCUMC U10B Casey-SO
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Jamal Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Teal Vs JCUMC U10B Grice-SO
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Escalante Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B Vs Alpharetta Ivgi U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4A DDY U10B United Vs BPSC 07
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Red
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Alliance Vs PCFC U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Premier Vs Dekalb United U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Elite Vs Georgia Express 07B North
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs AFU U10B
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 07 Vs AFU U10B
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA 07B White
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B North Vs AFU U10B Gold (9v9)
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA 07B White
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA 07B Milton Black
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Grice-SO Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Red
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 07 Vs Georgia Rush U10B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Hussey U10B Vs Alpharetta Robinson U10B
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Ivgi U10B Vs Alpharetta Bastra U10B
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Jamal Vs Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Casey-SO Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Escalante Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Teal Vs JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA 07B Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 01:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Sunday 03/26/17 5:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Sunday 03/26/17 05:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs JCUMC U10B Casey-SO
Sunday 03/26/17 3:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs JCUMC U10B Grice-SO
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Red Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Escalante Vs PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B North Vs CSA Impact 07B Elite
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe Vs JCUMC U10B Casey-SO
Saturday 04/01/17 3:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars Vs JCUMC U10B Grice-SO
Saturday 04/01/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4B BPSC 07 Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 04/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Bryson Park U10B Jamal
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 07B Premier
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM Windsor Parkway 3 Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs MAYS Strikers
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Windsor Parkway 3 Georgia Express 07B North Vs MAYS Forsyth FC 07B Green
Saturday 04/15/17 01:30 PM Windsor Parkway 3 BPSC 07 Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Bastra U10B Vs Alpharetta Hussey U10B
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Robinson U10B Vs Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Ivgi U10B Vs Bryson Park U10B Escalante
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Robinson U10B Vs Alpharetta Ivgi U10B
Saturday 04/22/17 4:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Escalante Vs Bryson Park U10B Jamal
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs SSA White Predator U10B
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U10B
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Red Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Teal
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Casey-SO Vs JCUMC U10B Grice-SO
Saturday 04/22/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Hussey U10B Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Sunday 04/23/17 01:30 PM Allen Creek 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs LSA 08B Gold (9v9)
Sunday 04/23/17 4:30 PM Allen Creek 5B Dekalb United U10B Vs LSA 07B Navy
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 5B BPSC 07 Vs LSA 07B Navy (Mixed)
Sunday 04/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Alpharetta Bastra U10B
Sunday 04/23/17 05:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Sunday 04/23/17 2:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B Jamal Vs Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars
Saturday 04/29/17 1:30 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Chiefs U10B White
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Chiefs U10B Red
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 07B North Vs Chiefs U10B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Grice-SO Vs JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Bryson Park U10B Jamal
Saturday 04/29/17 03:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Bryson Park U10B Escalante
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta Ivgi U10B Vs Alpharetta Hussey U10B
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Casey-SO Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Teal
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Red Vs PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta Bastra U10B Vs Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars
Saturday 04/29/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs Alpharetta Robinson U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 2:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Dekalb United U10B Vs SSA Mundial Black U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs SSA Black Copa U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 1:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Hussey U10B Vs Alpharetta Bastra U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 3:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Robinson U10B Vs Bryson Park U10B Jamal
Sunday 04/30/17 12:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B Vs Alpharetta Ivgi U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Georgia Express 07B North Vs SSA Predator Black U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Alpharetta Salmansohn U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Boys Ducks Vs Alpharetta Robinson U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs Alpharetta Bastra U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Grice-SO Vs Bryson Park U10B Escalante
Saturday 05/06/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Alpharetta Ivgi U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs Alpharetta Hussey U10B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Red Vs JCUMC U10B Casey-SO
Saturday 05/06/17 10:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Cha - Choe Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Teal
Sunday 05/07/17 2:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 Peachtree Corners BU10 Stars Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Sunday 05/07/17 3:15 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Alianza White U10B
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 05B North Vs Alianza Gold U10B
Saturday 05/13/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 Johns Creek BC U10B Teal Vs Johns Creek BC U10B Red
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM MC-B Alpharetta U10B Ivgi Vs Alpharetta U10B Saldana
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Brookhaven FC U10B Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM MC-B Alpharetta U10B Slider Vs Alpharetta U10B Boy
Saturday 09/09/17 9:30 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B White Vs PCFC U10B Blue
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM MC-B Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn Vs Alpharetta U10B Hussey
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Hung Vs JCUM U10B Fireflys
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Wana Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM AZ 1A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM AZ 1A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Bronze
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs PCFC U10B Blue
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM MC-A Alpharetta U10B Slider Vs Alpharetta U10B Ivgi
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM MC-A Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn Vs Alpharetta U10B Saldana
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Burgess Vs Bryson 10U Wana
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM AZ 2B Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM MC-A Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs Alpharetta U10B Hussey
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Hung Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUM U10B Fireflys Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA Norcross 08B Eagles-C
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA Norcross 08B Premier
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 09B Red
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Hussey Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs Bryson 10U Wana
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Alpharetta U10B Ivgi
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs Alpharetta U10B Slider
Saturday 09/23/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys White
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B Blue Vs Alpharetta U10B Saldana
Saturday 09/23/17 4:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B White Vs PRYAA U10B United
Saturday 09/23/17 4:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Hung Vs JCUM U10B Fireflys
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10B Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs JCUM U10B Fireflys
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Burgess Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs
Saturday 09/30/17 03:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Escalante Vs PCFC U10B Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B White Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs JCUMC U10B Hung
Saturday 09/30/17 11:00 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Wana Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1A Atlanta City U10B Vs Chiefs U10B Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM WBB 6 Alpharetta U10B Ivgi Vs Alpharetta U10B Hussey
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta U10B Slider Vs Alpharetta U10B Saldana
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Chiefs U10B White
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn
Sunday 10/01/17 01:00 PM Sweetapple 4 Snellville-U10B Sale 1st Vs Roswell Santos 10U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 02:30 PM Sweetapple 4 Snellville-U10B Sale 2nd Vs Roswell Santos 10U White
Sunday 10/01/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 10U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs Roswell Santos 10U Blue
Saturday 10/07/17 01:30 PM AZ 2A Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier Vs Atlanta City U10B
Saturday 10/07/17 09:00 AM Austin 2 Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel Vs Bryson Park U10B-Ceron
Saturday 10/07/17 01:30 PM AZ 2B Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 10/07/17 9:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 10/07/17 12:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs PRYAA U10B United
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs JCUM U10B Fireflys
Saturday 10/07/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 10/07/17 1:30 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B White Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Saturday 10/07/17 12:00 PM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B Blue Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 10/07/17 09:00 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Hung Vs Bryson 10U Wana
Saturday 10/14/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs Alpharetta U10B Ivgi
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUM U10B Fireflys Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Alpharetta U10B Slider
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta U10B Hussey Vs Alpharetta U10B Saldana
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Wana Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Hung Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Saturday 10/14/17 03:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn Vs PRYAA U10B United
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B Blue Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 10/14/17 03:00 PM SFSC 1A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs MAYS Striker 08B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 09:00 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B Blue Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Wana Vs JCUM U10B Fireflys
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Escalante Vs JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10B Vs JCUMC U10B Hung
Saturday 10/21/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express U10B Roma Vs PRYAA U10B United
Saturday 10/21/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Ivgi Vs Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn
Saturday 10/21/17 02:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Saldana Vs Alpharetta U10B Boy
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Hussey Vs Alpharetta U10B Slider
Sunday 10/22/17 05:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Concorde North U10B White
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Alliance SC 10B White
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Atlanta City U10B Vs Concorde North U10B Black (9v9)
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 1B Thomson Revolution FC Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 1B Thomson Revolution FC Vs UFA 09B White
Saturday 10/28/17 09:00 AM SFSC 1C Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA 08B Gold
Saturday 10/28/17 4:30 PM SFSC 1C Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA 08B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 03:00 PM SFSC 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA 07B White (9v9)
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs Bryson 10U Escalante
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10B Vs JCUMC U10B Burgess
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs Bryson 10U Wana
Saturday 10/28/17 03:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 10/28/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Slider Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUM U10B Fireflys Vs Alpharetta U10B Hussey
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM WBB 6 Alpharetta U10B Saldana Vs PCFC U10B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 9:00 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs Alpharetta U10B Ivgi
Saturday 10/28/17 4:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs JCUMC U10B Hung
Sunday 10/29/17 02:00 PM Stars 5B Atlanta City U10B Vs Ga Rush Blue (08) U10 LEVEL A
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 5B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Ga Rush White (08) U10 LEVEL C
Sunday 10/29/17 10:30 AM Stars 5A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Ga Rush Blue (09) U9 LEVEL A
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Wana Vs Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Badger 9B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs CSA Impact 08B Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 01:20 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs PRYAA U10B Blazers
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM JCUMC 2 JCUM U10B Fireflys Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM JCUMC 2 JCUMC U10B Burgess Vs Georgia Express U10B Jamaica
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Escalante Vs Alpharetta U10B Hussey
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Boy Vs Alpharetta U10B Slider
Saturday 11/04/17 01:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Saldana Vs Alpharetta U10B Ivgi
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Seven Oaks 1 JCUMC U10B Seven Oaks Vs JCUMC U10B Hung
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM JCBC 1 JCBC U10B Vs PCFC U10B Blue
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 11/11/17 10:30 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #3 Alpharetta U10B Hussey Vs Alpharetta U10B Boy
Saturday 11/11/17 12:00 PM AZ 2C GXFC U9 Boys Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 2A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM AZ 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 3:00 PM AZ 2B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Bronze
Saturday 11/11/17 09:00 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Saldana Vs Alpharetta U10B Salmansohn
Saturday 11/11/17 01:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express U10B Jamaica Vs Georgia Express U10B Roma
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Bulldogs Vs JCBC U10B
Saturday 11/11/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B Blazers Vs PRYAA U10B United
Saturday 11/11/17 10:30 AM Webb Bridge Park Baseball #4 Alpharetta U10B Ivgi Vs Alpharetta U10B Slider
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM Jones Bridge Park 2 PCFC U10B Blue Vs PCFC U10B White
Saturday 11/11/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson 10U Escalante Vs Bryson 10U Wana
Sunday 11/12/17 11:30 AM ACSC 7B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs LSA 08B White
Sunday 11/12/17 1:00 PM ACSC 7A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs LSA 09B Navy
Sunday 11/12/17 4:00 PM ACSC 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs LSA 08B Gold (9v9)
Sunday 11/12/17 3:00 PM PR-2 PRYAA U10B United Vs PRYAA U10B Bulldogs

Boys U14

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 03:00 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B
Saturday 03/04/17 12:30 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta U14B 1 Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Sunday 03/05/17 08:30 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 03/11/17 04:30 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Roswell Germany
Saturday 03/11/17 08:45 AM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 03/18/17 01:15 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 03/18/17 11:30 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 03/19/17 01:00 PM Bryson Park 3 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM PR-7 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 03/19/17 03:45 PM JBP-3 Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU14 Vs GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B
Saturday 03/25/17 11:30 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Newtown U14B Adams
Saturday 03/25/17 10:00 AM East Roswell Park #1 Newtown Llamas Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Saturday 03/25/17 09:45 AM SHAK 1 GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B Vs Alpharetta Siebert U14B
Sunday 03/26/17 2:00 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 04/09/17 11:00 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 04/15/17 04:45 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 04/15/17 10:00 AM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Roswell Argentina
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B Vs Alpharetta Tigers U14B
Saturday 04/15/17 09:30 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Siebert U14B Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 04/22/17 02:45 PM PR-7 Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Roswell Spain
Saturday 04/22/17 03:15 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Siebert U14B Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Saturday 04/22/17 06:00 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 04/23/17 09:00 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 04/23/17 01:00 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 04/29/17 12:15 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 03-B14 Genoa Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Saturday 04/29/17 02:00 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express U12B Inter Vs Newtown Llamas
Saturday 04/29/17 03:45 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Alpharetta Tigers U14B
Sunday 04/30/17 5:30 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs OPPONENT-U14B CL
Sunday 04/30/17 04:15 PM Bryson Park 3 GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B Vs Peachtree Corners Football Club - BU14
Sunday 04/30/17 04:30 PM Grimes Bridge #2 Roswell Germany Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Saturday 05/06/17 10:45 AM East Roswell Park #1 Roswell Argentina Vs Georgia Express U12B Inter
Saturday 05/06/17 02:15 PM East Roswell Park #1 Roswell Spain Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Sunday 05/07/17 01:15 PM Bryson Park 3 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs GXFC-Bryson Wilber U14B
Saturday 09/09/17 4:00 PM PR-7 GXFC-PRYAA Lions Vs Alpharetta Ineichen
Saturday 09/09/17 10:45 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Anker Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Saturday 09/16/17 03:45 PM East Roswell Park #1 Roswell SPAIN Vs GXFC-PRYAA Lions
Sunday 09/17/17 03:00 PM PR-7 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs GXFC-PRYAA Lions
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM East Roswell Park #1 Newtown United Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Sunday 09/24/17 01:30 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Roswell Argentina
Saturday 09/30/17 4:30 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Roswell Germany
Sunday 10/01/17 03:00 PM PR-7 GXFC-PRYAA Lions Vs Newtown Rowdies
Saturday 10/14/17 4:15 PM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Anker Vs GXFC-PRYAA Lions
Saturday 10/14/17 3:15 PM SHAK 1 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Roswell Spain
Saturday 10/21/17 3:00 PM PR-7 GXFC-PRYAA Lions Vs Roswell Argentina
Sunday 10/22/17 04:30 PM Grimes Bridge 1 Newtown United Vs GXFC-PRYAA Lions
Sunday 10/22/17 3:15 PM PR-7 GXFC-Shakerag Italy Vs Newtown Rowdies
Saturday 10/28/17 10:45 AM Webb Bridge Park Turf Alpharetta Ineichen Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy
Saturday 10/28/17 10:45 AM PR-7 GXFC-PRYAA Lions Vs Roswell Germany
Saturday 11/04/17 04:30 PM PR-7 GXFC-PRYAA Lions Vs GXFC-Shakerag Italy

Boys U9

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A GXFC U9 Boys Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Saturday 03/11/17 11:30 AM Pinckneyville 2A BPSC 08 Elite Vs UFA Norcross 08 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM Fowler 10B GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 03/11/17 01:00 PM Pinckneyville 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA Norcross 08 Premier
Sunday 03/12/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs MJCC U9B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 11 Blue Springs U9B Vs BPSC 08 Elite
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Elite Vs Atlanta City U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Vs GXFC 08-B9 Genoa
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Vs GXFC U9 Boys
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Blue Springs U9B Vs Atlanta City U8B Academy
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Atlanta City U10B Vs AFU U9B Gold
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs AFU U8B Silver
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Atlanta Fire U9B
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Atlanta Fire U9B
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 06B Black
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Georgia Rush U9B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs UFA 08B Milton Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Georgia Rush U9B Grey
Sunday 03/26/17 02:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs UFA Lawrenceville U9B
Saturday 04/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs CSA Impact 08B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs CSA Impact 08B Elite
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Windsor Parkway 3 GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs MAYS Striker 08B Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM Windsor Parkway 3 Atlanta City U10B Vs MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue
Saturday 04/22/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs SSA White Predator U9B
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U9B
Saturday 04/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs SSA White Copa U9B
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 5A BPSC 08 Elite Vs LSA 09B Navy
Sunday 04/23/17 4:30 PM Allen Creek 5A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs LSA 08B White
Sunday 04/23/17 1:30 PM Allen Creek 5A Atlanta City U10B Vs LSA 08B Gold
Saturday 04/29/17 4:30 PM Pleasantdale 1A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 3:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A GXFC U9 Boys Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs SSA Mundial Black U9B
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 Atlanta City U10B Vs SSA Predator Black U9B
Saturday 05/06/17 09:00 AM SHAK 4A GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs Alianza U9 Orange
Sunday 05/07/17 1:45 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Alianza White U9B
Sunday 05/07/17 1:45 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs Alianza U9 Gold
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Brookhaven FC U9B Vs Rome Arsenal U9 Boys
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Snellville-U9B Derek Vs Roswell Santos 9U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B Piedmont Soccer U9B Vs Roswell Santos 9U Red
Monday 10/09/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Green
Saturday 10/21/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Green

Boys U11

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 06B Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 06B Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA Norcross 06B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 1A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA Norcross 06B Gold
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MJCC U11B
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys Navy
Sunday 03/12/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Patillo Park 2 DDY U11B Premier Vs Dekalb United U11B
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM BYSA 16 Blue Springs U11B Vs Georgia Express 06B Genoa
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM BYSA 6B Rome Arsenal U11 Boys Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs AFU U11B Gold
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs AFU U11B Red
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs AFU U11B Red
Sunday 03/19/17 01:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs AFU U11B Red
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA 06B Black
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA 06B Mountains Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Silver
Sunday 03/26/17 05:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Lawrenceville U11B
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs CSA Impact 06B Gold
Saturday 04/01/17 01:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 06B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs CSA Impact SC 06B Elite
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Windsor Parkway 6 Dekalb United U11B Vs MAYS Striker 06B Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM Windsor Parkway 6 BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs MAYS Buckhead 06B White
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM Windsor Parkway 6 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MAYS Striker 06B White
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs SSA White Predator U11B
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Silver
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U11B
Sunday 04/23/17 1:30 PM Allen Creek 4B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs LSA 06B Navy
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 2C Dekalb United U11B Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 2C Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Sunday 04/30/17 02:30 PM Shanty 13 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs SSA Mundial Black U11B
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Shanty 13 Dekalb United U11B Vs SSA Predator Black U11B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Black
Sunday 05/07/17 6:15 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Alianza White U11B
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs FPT Atlanta U10B
Sunday 05/07/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Roswell U11B Silver
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Elite
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Gold
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Premier
Sunday 09/17/17 5:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 07B Premier
Sunday 09/17/17 5:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold-D
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles-A
Sunday 09/17/17 6:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA Norcross 07B Red-B
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles-C
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Bryson Park U11B-Ceron
Saturday 09/23/17 04:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys Navy
Saturday 09/23/17 03:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys White
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Chiefs U11B White
Saturday 09/30/17 2:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Dekalb U11/10B Nelson
Sunday 10/01/17 06:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Piedmont Soccer U12B
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 11U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 1:00 PM Sweetapple 3 Snellville-U11B Murray (B/C) Vs Roswell Santos 11U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 04:30 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs Piedmont Soccer U11B
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Roswell Santos 11U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 2:30 PM Sweetapple 3 Snellville-U11B Murray (D) Vs Roswell Santos 11U White
Saturday 10/07/17 05:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Dekalb U11/10B Nelson
Saturday 10/07/17 02:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Dekalb United U11B
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Liberty Blue 07/06B
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM SFSC 3B Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA 07B Mountains Blue
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA 07B Bronze
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Blue Springs U11B
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs MAYS 07B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs MAYS 07B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Sunday 10/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Concorde North U11B Black
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Concorde North U11B Red
Sunday 10/22/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Alliance SC 11B Red
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Concorde North U11B Silver
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 3B Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs UFA 07B Bronze
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs UFA 07B Gold
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 07B Mountains Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA 07B Mountains White
Saturday 10/28/17 4:30 PM SFSC 2A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA 07B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA 07B Norcross Blue
Sunday 10/29/17 12:00 PM Stars 1A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Ga Rush Blue (07) U11 LEVEL B
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 1A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Ga Rush White (07) U11 LEVEL D
Sunday 10/29/17 1:30 PM Stars 1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Ga Rush Grey (07) U11 LEVEL C
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM Badger 10A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs CSA Impact 07B Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Badger 10A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 07B Elite
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 1B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Sunday 11/12/17 1:00 PM ACSC 4A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs LSA 07B Navy
Sunday 11/12/17 2:30 PM ACSC 4A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs LSA 07B Navy

Boys U6

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 9:30 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl Vs Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer
Saturday 03/11/17 9:45 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer Vs JCUMC U8B Cardinals
Saturday 03/11/17 8:30 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Wynn U6 Vs Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl
Saturday 03/18/17 8:30 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC Luskin Vs Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer
Saturday 03/18/17 9:45 AM Deer Lake JCUMC U8B Cardinals Vs Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl
Saturday 03/25/17 8:30 AM JCUMC 1B JCUMC Wadhwa U6 Vs Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer
Saturday 03/25/17 8:30 AM JCUMC 1A JCUMC U8B Jays Vs Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl
Saturday 04/01/17 09:00 AM PR-1A PRYAA U6 Badgers Vs Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl
Saturday 04/01/17 09:00 AM PR-1B PRYAA U6 Giants Vs Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer
Saturday 04/15/17 9:30 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl Vs Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer
Saturday 04/22/17 9:45 AM Johns Creek Baptist U6 JCBC #2 U6 Vs Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl
Saturday 04/22/17 9:30 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer Vs JCBC #1 U6
Saturday 04/29/17 9:45 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer Vs JCBC #2 U6
Saturday 04/29/17 11:00 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl Vs JCBC #1 U6
Saturday 05/06/17 9:45 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Tues Shaffer Vs JCUMC U8B Jays
Saturday 05/06/17 11:00 AM SHAK 3B Georgia Express U6 Mon Stahl Vs JCUMC Wadhwa U6

Boys U13

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Sunday 03/05/17 10:15 AM SHAK 1 Atlanta City U13B CL-III Vs Atlanta Fire 2004B Gold
Sunday 03/26/17 5:30 PM SHAK 1 Atlanta City U13B CL-III Vs UFA Gold
Sunday 04/23/17 11:15 AM SHAK 1 Atlanta City U13B CL-V Vs Concorde Fire U13B

Boys U15

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 01-B15 Vs OPPONENT
Saturday 03/25/17 1:15 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 02-B15 Vs OPPONENT
Saturday 04/15/17 11:15 AM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 02-B15 Vs OPPONENT
Saturday 04/22/17 4:30 PM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 02-B15 Vs OPPONENT
Sunday 04/23/17 04:30 PM SHAK 1 Georgia Express FC 02-B15 Vs OPPONENT

Boys U17

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Sunday 03/12/17 01:00 PM Rhodes #3 UFA Lawrenceville Vs Atlanta City U17B
Sunday 04/23/17 03:00 PM Rhodes #3 UFA Lawrenceville Vs Atlanta City U17B

Boys U16

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Sunday 03/26/17 10:45 AM SHAK 1 Atlanta City U16B RIAS Vs OPPONENT-U16B RIAS

Girls U16

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 04/22/17 09:30 AM PR-7 Georgia Express FC 01-G16 Vs Oconee U16G