Saturday |
03/02/24 |
11:45 PM |
Gary Pirkle 6 |
Sugar Hill B15 Silver |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Saturday |
03/02/24 |
01:00 PM |
Gary Pirkle 6A |
Sugar Hill B16 Gold |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Saturday |
03/02/24 |
11:30 AM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Sunday |
03/03/24 |
04:00 PM |
BP Upper 1 |
STEAMERS FC 2015 BLUE |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Sunday |
03/03/24 |
02:45 PM |
BP Upper 1 |
STEAMERS FC 2015 BLUE |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Sunday |
03/03/24 |
01:15 PM |
BP Upper 1 |
STEAMERS FC 2016 BLUE |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Sunday |
03/03/24 |
12:00 PM |
BP Upper 1 |
STEAMERS FC 2016 BLUE |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
04:45 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
Flash Soccer Acad, 2015/2016 |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
02:15 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
Sudamerica 15B |
Sunday |
03/10/24 |
05:00 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
Inter Atlanta 2015B White |
Sunday |
03/10/24 |
02:15 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
Inter Atlanta 2015B Club 1 |
Sunday |
03/10/24 |
03:30 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
Inter Atlanta 2016B Sporting |
Sunday |
03/10/24 |
01:00 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
Inter Atlanta 2016B Fire |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
11:30 AM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
AFU 2015B Gold II |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
02:00 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
AFU U7/U8 Gold I |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
12:45 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
AFU U7/U8 Gold II |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
10:15 AM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
AFU 2015B Silver |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
03:15 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
SSA Yellow 2015B Academy I |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
02:00 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
SSA Yellow 2015B Premier |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
02:00 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
SSA Yellow 2016B Elite |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
11:30 AM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
SSA Yellow 2016B Academy I |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
10:15 AM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
SSA Yellow 2016B Elite |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
4:30 PM |
SHAK 1B (7v7) |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
GSA North 15 Boys Black |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
12:45 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
GSA North 15 Boys White |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
04:30 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
GSA North 16/17 Boys Black |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
03:15 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
GSA North 16/17 Boys White |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
2:00 PM |
CSC 5 |
SSA Green 15B Elite |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
12:45 PM |
CSC 5 |
SSA Green 2015 Premier |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
4:30 PM |
CSC 5 |
SSA Green 2016B Elite |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
03:00 PM |
CSC 5 |
SSA Green 2016B Elite |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
02:00 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
Anders 2015B |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
03:15 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
Strikers U9B |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
03:00 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
Strikers U9B Cathryn |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
01:45 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
Strikers U9B Cathryn |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
03:00 PM |
Central 3A |
UFA 15B Bronze I |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
04:30 PM |
Central 3A |
UFA 15B Bronze II |
Vs |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
09:00 AM |
Central 3B |
UFA 15B Silver I |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
10:30 AM |
Central 3B |
UFA 15B Silver II |
Vs |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Sunday |
04/21/24 |
02:30 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
DDYSC 15B Navy |
Sunday |
04/21/24 |
05:30 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
DDYSC 15B Orange |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
01:15 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Gainesville |
Vs |
Arsenal 2014/2015B White |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
02:30 PM |
Cauley 1B |
Georgia Express 15B Premier |
Vs |
Arsenal 2014/2015B White |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
01:15 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Pre James (7v7) |
Vs |
Arsenal 2016B Red |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
12:00 PM |
Cauley 1C |
Georgia Express U8B Lilburn |
Vs |
Arsenal 2016B Red |