Academy

Girls U12

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs PCFC 06G
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM AZ 1B Georgia Express 06G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 03G Blues Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 1B Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA Norcross 05G Red
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Rapids FC U12G
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM Briscoe Cotter 2 DDYSC 05 Girls PREMIER Vs Georgia Express 06G
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs AFU U12G
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM Fowler 9A Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA 05G White
Saturday 04/01/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs CSA Impact 06G Premier
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs MAYS Striker 06G Blue
Saturday 04/22/17 01:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs SSA White Predator U11G
Saturday 04/29/17 03:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Chiefs U11G White
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Shanty 14 Georgia Express 06G Vs SSA Predator Black U11G
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Brookhaven FC U11G Elite Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Brookhaven FC U12G Elite Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06G Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Girls
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Girls
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Excel
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM Pinckneyville 1A Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA Norcross 06 Red
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM Pinckneyville 1A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs UFA Norcross 07 Premier
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Rapids FC U11G
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs Rapids FC U12G
Saturday 09/30/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs Chiefs U12G Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Chiefs U11G White
Sunday 10/01/17 5:00 PM Woodstock 1 Snellville U12G Vs Roswell Santos 12U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 3:30 PM Woodstock 1 Georgia Express 06G Vs Roswell Santos 12U White
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 1 Snellville U11G Bader Vs Roswell Santos 11U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 1 Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Roswell Santos 11U White
Sunday 10/01/17 05:00 PM Woodstock 3 Snellville U11G Goldstein Vs Roswell Santos 11U Silver
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06G Vs RYSA U12G
Saturday 10/21/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs RYSA U11G
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Alliance SC 11G White
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs UFA 07G Black
Sunday 10/29/17 03:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Ga Rush Grey (07) U11 LEVEL C
Sunday 10/29/17 01:30 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06G Vs Ga Rush Grey (06) U12 LEVEL C
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Badger 10B Georgia Express 06G Vs CSA Impact 06G Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 9:00 AM Badger 10A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs CSA Impact 07G Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 04:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blues Excel
Sunday 11/12/17 2:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07G (U11) Vs LSA 07G Gold
Sunday 11/12/17 12:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06G Vs LSA 06G Gold

Girls U10

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 02/11/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs PCFC 07G
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM AZ 2C GXFC 07-G10 Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05G Blues Excel
Saturday 03/11/17 8:30 AM Pinckneyville 2A GXFC 07-G10 Vs UFA Norcross 07G Red
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM PR-2 GXFC 07-G10 Vs Rapids FC U11G
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 07-G10 Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Girls
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs AFU U10G Silver
Saturday 03/25/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs Georgia FC U9G
Saturday 03/25/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs Georgia Rush U10G Grey
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs CSA Impact 07G Premier
Saturday 04/15/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U8G Pre-Academy Vs Ambush U8G Pre-Academy
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 07-G10 Vs MAYS Buckhead 07G White
Saturday 04/22/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA Blue U9G Mundial
Saturday 04/22/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA White Mundial U9G
Saturday 04/29/17 04:30 PM PR-2 GXFC 07-G10 Vs Chiefs U10G Blue
Sunday 04/30/17 5:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 GXFC 07-G10 Vs SSA Mundial Black U10G
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Girls
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08G Blues Excel
Sunday 09/17/17 01:00 PM Pinckneyville 2B Georgia Express 08G Vs UFA Norcross 08 Red
Saturday 09/23/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08G Vs Ambush White U9G
Saturday 09/30/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Chiefs U10G Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 3 Snellville U10G Bader (B) Vs Roswell Santos 10U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 3 Georgia Express 08G Vs Roswell Santos 10U White
Sunday 10/01/17 02:00 PM Woodstock 4 Snellville U10G Bader (D) Vs Roswell Santos 10U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 12:30 PM Woodstock 4 Snellville U9G Courtney/Bader Vs Roswell Santos 9U Red
Saturday 10/14/17 09:00 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Blue Springs U10G
Saturday 10/21/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs RYSA U10G
Sunday 10/22/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Alliance SC U10G
Saturday 10/28/17 09:00 AM PR-2 Georgia Express 08G Vs UFA 08G Gold
Sunday 10/29/17 04:30 PM PR-2 Georgia Express 08G Vs Ga Rush WHite (08) U10 LEVEL C
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Badger 9B Georgia Express 08G Vs Impact SC 08G Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 11:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09G Blues Elite
Sunday 11/12/17 03:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08G Vs LSA 09G White

Boys U9

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A GXFC U9 Boys Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 01:00 PM Pinckneyville 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA Norcross 08 Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 11:30 AM Pinckneyville 2A BPSC 08 Elite Vs UFA Norcross 08 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM Fowler 10B GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Sunday 03/12/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs MJCC U9B
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Vs GXFC 08-B9 Genoa
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Elite Vs Atlanta City U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 11 Blue Springs U9B Vs BPSC 08 Elite
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM Patillo Park 1 DDY U9B Vs GXFC U9 Boys
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Blue Springs U9B Vs Atlanta City U8B Academy
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs AFU U8B Silver
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Atlanta Fire U9B
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs Atlanta Fire U9B
Sunday 03/19/17 5:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Atlanta City U10B Vs AFU U9B Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Georgia Rush U9B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 08 Elite Vs UFA 08B Milton Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Georgia Rush U9B Grey
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 06B Black
Sunday 03/26/17 02:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs UFA Lawrenceville U9B
Saturday 04/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs CSA Impact 08B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs CSA Impact 08B Elite
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM Windsor Parkway 3 Atlanta City U10B Vs MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Windsor Parkway 3 GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs MAYS Striker 08B Blue
Saturday 04/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs SSA White Copa U9B
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U9B
Saturday 04/22/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs SSA White Predator U9B
Sunday 04/23/17 4:30 PM Allen Creek 5A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs LSA 08B White
Sunday 04/23/17 1:30 PM Allen Creek 5A Atlanta City U10B Vs LSA 08B Gold
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 5A BPSC 08 Elite Vs LSA 09B Navy
Saturday 04/29/17 4:30 PM Pleasantdale 1A GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 3:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A GXFC U9 Boys Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 Atlanta City U10B Vs SSA Predator Black U9B
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs SSA Mundial Black U9B
Saturday 05/06/17 09:00 AM SHAK 4A GXFC U9 Boys Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs Alianza U9 Orange
Sunday 05/07/17 1:45 PM SHAK 4B GXFC 08-B9 Genoa Vs Alianza White U9B
Sunday 05/07/17 1:45 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs Alianza U9 Gold
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Brookhaven FC U9B Vs Rome Arsenal U9 Boys
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B Piedmont Soccer U9B Vs Roswell Santos 9U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Snellville-U9B Derek Vs Roswell Santos 9U Blue
Monday 10/09/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Green
Saturday 10/21/17 03:00 PM SHAK 4B GXFC U9 Boys Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Green

Boys U10

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Gold
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Elite
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 07B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles Red
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 2A BPSC 07 Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA Norcross 07 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA Norcross 07B Premier
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs MJCC U10B
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4A BPSC 07 Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B North Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Sunday 03/12/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Elite Vs Georgia Express 07B North
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Premier Vs Dekalb United U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A DDY U10B Alliance Vs PCFC U10B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM SHAK 4A DDY U10B United Vs BPSC 07
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B North Vs AFU U10B Gold (9v9)
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA 07B White
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 07 Vs AFU U10B
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs AFU U10B
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM Bryson Park 10A BPSC 07 Vs Georgia Rush U10B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA 07B White
Saturday 03/25/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs UFA 07B Milton Black
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 07B North Vs UFA 07B Gold
Saturday 04/01/17 04:30 PM SHAK 4B BPSC 07 Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 07B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B North Vs CSA Impact 07B Elite
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 04/15/17 9:00 AM Windsor Parkway 3 Georgia Express 07B North Vs MAYS Forsyth FC 07B Green
Saturday 04/15/17 01:30 PM Windsor Parkway 3 BPSC 07 Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM Windsor Parkway 3 Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs MAYS Strikers
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs SSA White Predator U10B
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U10B
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 5B BPSC 07 Vs LSA 07B Navy (Mixed)
Sunday 04/23/17 4:30 PM Allen Creek 5B Dekalb United U10B Vs LSA 07B Navy
Sunday 04/23/17 01:30 PM Allen Creek 4A Georgia Express 07B North Vs LSA 08B Gold (9v9)
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 07B North Vs Chiefs U10B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1A Dekalb United U10B Vs Chiefs U10B Red
Saturday 04/29/17 1:30 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Chiefs U10B White
Sunday 04/30/17 4:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Georgia Express 07B North Vs SSA Predator Black U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 2:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Dekalb United U10B Vs SSA Mundial Black U10B
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Big Shanty Lower 7 Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs SSA Black Copa U10B
Sunday 05/07/17 3:15 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Alianza White U10B
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 05B North Vs Alianza Gold U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Brookhaven FC U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4A Brookhaven FC U10B Vs Rome Arsenal U10 Boys
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM AZ 1A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Bronze
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM AZ 1A Thomson Revolution FC Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM AZ 2B Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA Norcross 08B Eagles-C
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 09B Red
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA Norcross 08B Premier
Saturday 09/23/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys White
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U10 Boys Navy
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Chiefs U10B White
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1A Atlanta City U10B Vs Chiefs U10B Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 6:00 PM SHAK 4B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 10U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 02:30 PM Sweetapple 4 Snellville-U10B Sale 2nd Vs Roswell Santos 10U White
Sunday 10/01/17 01:00 PM Sweetapple 4 Snellville-U10B Sale 1st Vs Roswell Santos 10U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs Roswell Santos 10U Blue
Saturday 10/07/17 01:30 PM AZ 2A Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier Vs Atlanta City U10B
Saturday 10/07/17 09:00 AM Austin 2 Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Excel Vs Bryson Park U10B-Ceron
Saturday 10/07/17 01:30 PM AZ 2B Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver Vs Thomson Revolution FC
Saturday 10/14/17 03:00 PM SFSC 1A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U10B Vs MAYS Striker 08B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 09:00 AM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Alliance SC 10B White
Sunday 10/22/17 05:30 PM Bryson Park 10A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Concorde North U10B White
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Atlanta City U10B Vs Concorde North U10B Black (9v9)
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 1B Thomson Revolution FC Vs UFA 09B White
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 1B Thomson Revolution FC Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 10/28/17 09:00 AM SFSC 1C Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs UFA 08B Gold
Saturday 10/28/17 03:00 PM SFSC 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs UFA 07B White (9v9)
Saturday 10/28/17 4:30 PM SFSC 1C Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs UFA 08B Blue
Sunday 10/29/17 10:30 AM Stars 5A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Ga Rush Blue (09) U9 LEVEL A
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 5B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Ga Rush White (08) U10 LEVEL C
Sunday 10/29/17 02:00 PM Stars 5B Atlanta City U10B Vs Ga Rush Blue (08) U10 LEVEL A
Saturday 11/04/17 10:30 AM Badger 9B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs CSA Impact 08B Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 12:00 PM AZ 2C GXFC U9 Boys Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 2A Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Silver
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM AZ 2A Atlanta City U10B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Premier
Saturday 11/11/17 3:00 PM AZ 2B Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues Bronze
Sunday 11/12/17 11:30 AM ACSC 7B Bryson Park U10B-Ceron Vs LSA 08B White
Sunday 11/12/17 1:00 PM ACSC 7A Georgia Express 08B Genoa Vs LSA 09B Navy
Sunday 11/12/17 4:00 PM ACSC 4A Atlanta City U10B Vs LSA 08B Gold (9v9)

Boys U12

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Elite
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Saturday 03/04/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs Inter Atlanta FC 05B Blues Gold
Sunday 03/05/17 3:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Covington Galaxy U12B
Saturday 03/11/17 8:30 AM Pinckneyville 1A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs UFA 05 Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs UFA Norcross 05B Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 03:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA Norcross 05B Red
Sunday 03/12/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 6B Liberty Red U12B Vs GXFC 05-B12
Saturday 03/18/17 10:00 AM SHAK 2A DDY U12B Elite Vs BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM BYSA 16 Liberty Red U12B Vs Georgia Express 05B North
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs AFU U12 Boys
Sunday 03/19/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 05B North Vs AFU U12 Boys
Sunday 03/19/17 1:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs AFU U12B Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA 05B Milton
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs UFA 05B Black
Saturday 03/25/17 3:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs UFA 05B Mountains Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs CSA Impact 05B Premier
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM Woodstock 1 Roswell Santos 05 Blue Vs Georgia Express 05B North
Saturday 04/15/17 03:00 PM Woodstock 3 Roswell Santos 05 Red Vs BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta
Saturday 04/15/17 3:00 PM Windsor Parkway 6 GXFC 05-B12 Vs MAYS Striker FC 05B Blue
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs SSA White Predator U12B
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B GXFC 05-B12 Vs SSA White Mundial U12B
Sunday 04/23/17 3:00 PM Allen Creek 4A Georgia Express 05B North Vs LSA 05B Navy
Sunday 04/23/17 12:00 PM Allen Creek 4B BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs LSA 06B Gold
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 05B North Vs Chiefs U12B White
Saturday 04/29/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1C BPSC 05 Blue Elite-Peralta Vs Chiefs U12B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 09:00 AM Pleasantdale 1C GXFC 05-B12 Vs Chiefs U12B Red
Sunday 04/30/17 01:00 PM Shanty 14 GXFC 05-B12 Vs SSA Mundial Black U12B
Sunday 04/30/17 2:30 PM Shanty 14 Georgia Express 05B North Vs SSA Black Predator U12B
Saturday 05/06/17 09:00 AM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs UFA 05B Black
Sunday 05/07/17 6:15 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 05B North Vs Alianza U12 Boys
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 2A GXFC 05-B12 Vs FPT Atlanta U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Brookhaven FC U12B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys White
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys Red
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Brookhaven FC U12B Vs Rome Arsenal U12 Boys Red
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier
Saturday 09/16/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 09/16/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Sunday 09/17/17 6:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 06B Black
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA Norcross 06B Blue
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs UFA Norcross 06B Eagles
Sunday 09/17/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs UFA Norcross 06B Red
Sunday 09/17/17 5:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA Norcross 06B Gold
Saturday 09/23/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Bronze
Saturday 09/23/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Saturday 09/23/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U12 Boys
Saturday 09/30/17 11:30 AM Victor Lord Park #5 Piedmont Soccer U12B Vs Dekalb U12B JUBBA
Saturday 09/30/17 12:00 PM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Chiefs U12B Red
Saturday 09/30/17 12:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 09/30/17 01:30 PM Pleasantdale 1C Dekalb United U12B Vs Chiefs U12B White
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb United U12B Vs Roswell Santos 12U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Snellville U12B-Nelson Vs Roswell Santos 12U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 12U White
Sunday 10/01/17 6:00 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Roswell Santos 12U Silver
Saturday 10/07/17 09:00 AM AZ 1A Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier Vs Georgia Express 06B Genoa
Saturday 10/07/17 03:00 PM Austin 2 Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier Vs Bryson Park U12B Medrano
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Saturday 10/14/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Liberty White U12B
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Liberty Red U12B
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 1st
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs MAYS Striker 06B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 09:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MAYS 06B White
Saturday 10/21/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2A Dekalb United U12B Vs MAYS Striker FC 05B Blue
Sunday 10/22/17 4:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Concorde North U12B Elite
Sunday 10/22/17 1:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Concorde North U12B Black
Sunday 10/22/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Concorde North U12B White
Sunday 10/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Alliance SC 12B Red
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 3A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA 06B Milton White
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 3B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Milton Red
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 2B Dekalb United U12B Vs UFA 06B Eagles Premier
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 3B Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs UFA 06B Bronze
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 1B Dekalb United U12B Vs Ga Rush Grey (06) U12 LEVEL B
Sunday 10/29/17 1:30 PM Stars 2 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Ga Rush Blue (06) U12 11v11
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM Badger 10B Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs CSA Impact 06B Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 3:00 PM Badger 10B Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs CSA Impact 06B Gold
Saturday 11/11/17 9:00 AM AZ 1A Dekalb U12B Nelson Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold
Saturday 11/11/17 3:00 PM AZ 1A Dekalb U12B JUBBA Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 1A Dekalb United U12B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier

Boys U11

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/04/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Premier
Saturday 03/04/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Silver
Saturday 03/04/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 06B Eagles Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 06B Premier
Saturday 03/11/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA Norcross 06B Red
Saturday 03/11/17 10:00 AM Pinckneyville 1A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA Norcross 06B Gold
Sunday 03/12/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Sunday 03/12/17 1:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MJCC U11B
Sunday 03/12/17 4:00 PM SHAK 2A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys Navy
Saturday 03/18/17 10:30 AM BYSA 16 Blue Springs U11B Vs Georgia Express 06B Genoa
Saturday 03/18/17 9:00 AM Patillo Park 2 DDY U11B Premier Vs Dekalb United U11B
Saturday 03/18/17 12:00 PM BYSA 6B Rome Arsenal U11 Boys Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs AFU U11B Red
Sunday 03/19/17 01:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs AFU U11B Red
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs AFU U11B Red
Sunday 03/19/17 2:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs AFU U11B Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA 06B Mountains Gold
Saturday 03/25/17 6:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA 06B Black
Saturday 03/25/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Blue
Saturday 03/25/17 1:30 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Silver
Sunday 03/26/17 05:00 PM PR-6 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs UFA Lawrenceville U11B
Saturday 04/01/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs CSA Impact 06B Gold
Saturday 04/01/17 01:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 06B Premier
Saturday 04/01/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs CSA Impact SC 06B Elite
Saturday 04/15/17 10:30 AM Windsor Parkway 6 Dekalb United U11B Vs MAYS Striker 06B Blue
Saturday 04/15/17 12:00 PM Windsor Parkway 6 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs MAYS Striker 06B White
Saturday 04/15/17 1:30 PM Windsor Parkway 6 BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs MAYS Buckhead 06B White
Saturday 04/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Silver
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs SSA White Predator U11B
Saturday 04/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs SSA White Mundial U11B
Saturday 04/22/17 12:00 PM Bryson Park 12A BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs UFA 06B Blue
Sunday 04/23/17 1:30 PM Allen Creek 4B BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano Vs LSA 06B Navy
Saturday 04/29/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 2C Dekalb United U11B Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Saturday 04/29/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 2C Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Sunday 04/30/17 1:00 PM Shanty 13 Dekalb United U11B Vs SSA Predator Black U11B
Sunday 04/30/17 02:30 PM Shanty 13 Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs SSA Mundial Black U11B
Saturday 05/06/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 06B Black
Sunday 05/07/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs BPSC 06B Premier-Medrano
Sunday 05/07/17 6:15 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 06B Genoa Vs Alianza White U11B
Sunday 05/07/17 4:45 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs FPT Atlanta U10B
Saturday 09/09/17 1:30 PM WW-1A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Roswell U11B Silver
Saturday 09/09/17 3:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Boys
Saturday 09/09/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Brookhaven FC U11B
Saturday 09/09/17 12:00 PM SHAK 2B Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Rome Arsenal U11 Boys
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Premier
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Elite
Saturday 09/16/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Gold
Saturday 09/16/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles-C
Sunday 09/17/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA Norcross 07B Eagles-A
Sunday 09/17/17 6:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA Norcross 07B Red-B
Sunday 09/17/17 5:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs UFA Norcross 07B Premier
Sunday 09/17/17 5:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA Norcross 07B Gold-D
Saturday 09/23/17 9:00 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Bryson Park U11B-Ceron
Saturday 09/23/17 04:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys Navy
Saturday 09/23/17 03:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Rapids FC U11 Boys White
Saturday 09/30/17 2:00 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs TRAC Soccer U12B 2nd
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Chiefs U11B Blue
Saturday 09/30/17 10:30 AM Pleasantdale 1C Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Chiefs U11B White
Saturday 09/30/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Dekalb U11/10B Nelson
Sunday 10/01/17 06:00 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Piedmont Soccer U12B
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Roswell Santos 11U Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 1:00 PM Sweetapple 3 Snellville-U11B Murray (B/C) Vs Roswell Santos 11U Red
Sunday 10/01/17 2:30 PM Sweetapple 3 Snellville-U11B Murray (D) Vs Roswell Santos 11U White
Sunday 10/01/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Roswell Santos 11U Silver
Sunday 10/01/17 04:30 PM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs Piedmont Soccer U11B
Saturday 10/07/17 02:00 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Dekalb United U11B
Saturday 10/07/17 05:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Dekalb U11/10B Nelson
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM WW-1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Liberty Blue 07/06B
Saturday 10/14/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3B Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA 07B Bronze
Saturday 10/14/17 12:00 PM WW-1A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs Blue Springs U11B
Saturday 10/14/17 1:30 PM SFSC 3B Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA 07B Mountains Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs MAYS Buckhead 07B Green
Saturday 10/21/17 9:00 AM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs MAYS 07B Blue
Saturday 10/21/17 10:30 AM SHAK 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs MAYS 07B Blue
Sunday 10/22/17 2:30 PM Bryson Park 12A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs Alliance SC 11B Red
Sunday 10/22/17 1:30 PM SHAK 2B Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Concorde North U11B Black
Sunday 10/22/17 3:00 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Concorde North U11B Red
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 2A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs Concorde North U11B Silver
Saturday 10/28/17 3:00 PM SFSC 3B Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs UFA 07B Bronze
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 2A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs UFA 07B Gold
Saturday 10/28/17 12:00 PM SFSC 2B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs UFA 07B Mountains Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 10:30 AM SFSC 3A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs UFA 07B Mountains White
Saturday 10/28/17 4:30 PM SFSC 2A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs UFA 07B Blue
Saturday 10/28/17 1:30 PM SFSC 2B Dekalb United U11B Vs UFA 07B Norcross Blue
Sunday 10/29/17 1:30 PM Stars 1A Dekalb United U11B Vs Ga Rush Grey (07) U11 LEVEL C
Sunday 10/29/17 3:00 PM Stars 1A Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Ga Rush White (07) U11 LEVEL D
Sunday 10/29/17 12:00 PM Stars 1A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs Ga Rush Blue (07) U11 LEVEL B
Saturday 11/04/17 1:30 PM Badger 10A Dekalb U11/10B Nelson Vs CSA Impact 07B Premier
Saturday 11/04/17 12:00 PM Badger 10A Georgia Express 07B Genoa Vs CSA Impact 07B Elite
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 1B Georgia Express 07B Juventus Vs Inter Atlanta FC 07B Blues Bronze
Sunday 11/12/17 1:00 PM ACSC 4A Bryson Park U11B-Ceron Vs LSA 07B Navy
Sunday 11/12/17 2:30 PM ACSC 4A Georgia Express 07B Lazio Vs LSA 07B Navy

Boys U8

  
Day Date Time Field Home Team Away Team
Saturday 03/11/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA Norcross 09/10 Future Academy
Sunday 03/19/17 11:30 AM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Sunday 03/26/17 03:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Vs UFA Lawrenceville U8B
Saturday 04/22/17 10:30 AM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA 08B Milton Black
Saturday 04/29/17 03:00 PM WBB Upper 1 Ambush U8 Pre-Academy Vs Atlanta City U8B
Sunday 04/30/17 02:30 PM Big Shanty Lower 6 Atlanta City U8B Vs SSA Copa Black U9B
Sunday 05/07/17 3:15 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Alianza U8
Saturday 09/09/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Brookhaven FC U9B
Saturday 09/16/17 3:00 PM Austin 2 Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Inter Atlanta FC 10B Blues Red
Sunday 09/17/17 4:00 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs UFA Norcross Future Academy
Saturday 09/23/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Rapids FC U9 Boys
Saturday 09/30/17 9:00 AM Pleasantdale 1A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Chiefs U9B Blue
Sunday 10/01/17 3:00 PM SHAK 4B Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Roswell Santos 9U White
Saturday 10/21/17 01:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8/U9B Academy Vs MAYS Buckhead 09B Blue
Sunday 10/22/17 4:30 PM SHAK 4A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Concorde North U8B Black
Sunday 10/29/17 12:00 PM Stars 5A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Ga Rush Grey (09) U9 LEVEL B
Saturday 11/11/17 1:30 PM AZ 2C Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs Inter Atlanta FC 09B Blues
Sunday 11/12/17 2:30 PM ACSC 7A Atlanta City U8B Academy Vs LSA 08B White