Saturday |
03/02/24 |
10:30 AM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
RU U12B Hammers |
Saturday |
03/02/24 |
9:00 AM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Saturday |
03/02/24 |
1:30 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Sunday |
03/03/24 |
05:30 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
09:00 AM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
The Flash 2012B |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
9:00 AM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Vs |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
10:30 AM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Saturday |
03/09/24 |
10:30 AM |
Gary Pirkle 5B |
All In FC Sugar Hill U12B Renegades |
Vs |
RU U12B Hammers |
Sunday |
03/10/24 |
12:30 PM |
Cauley Turf 1 |
GXFC 2012B (Chris) |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
12:00 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Vs |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
1:15 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
3:00 PM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
All-In U12B Extra |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
10:30 AM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Vs |
RU U12B Hammers |
Saturday |
03/16/24 |
9:00 AM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Vs |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Sunday |
03/17/24 |
12:00 PM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Sunday |
03/17/24 |
1:30 PM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hammers |
Vs |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Sunday |
03/17/24 |
3:00 PM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Sunday |
03/17/24 |
5:30 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
12:00 PM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
1:30 PM |
Stars 1A |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Vs |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
10:30 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hammers |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
9:00 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Saturday |
03/23/24 |
10:30 AM |
Buford BYSC B3 |
All In FC Buford U12B Dire Wolves |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
01:00 PM |
Jones Bridge 3 |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Vs |
All-In U12B Extra |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
04:30 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Sunday |
03/24/24 |
4:30 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
1:00 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
10:30 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Vs |
All-In U12B Extra |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
9:00 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
02:00 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Vs |
RU U12B Hammers |
Saturday |
04/13/24 |
11:00 AM |
Jones Bridge 3A |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
01:00 PM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Sunday |
04/14/24 |
6:30 PM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
11:30 AM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
1:45 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Vs |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
9:00 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hammers |
Vs |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
1:00 PM |
Gary Pirkle 6B |
All-In FC Buford U12B Lobos |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Saturday |
04/20/24 |
03:00 PM |
Jones Bridge 3A |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Sunday |
04/21/24 |
03:00 PM |
Stars 1B |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
12:30 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Vs |
All-In U12B Extra |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
1:45 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
9:00 AM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
10:30 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Vs |
RU U12B Hammers |
Saturday |
04/27/24 |
03:00 PM |
Jones Bridge 3A |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Vs |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Sunday |
04/28/24 |
5:00 PM |
Shakerag Park Turf (River Trail) |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Vs |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Sunday |
04/28/24 |
1:00 PM |
Buford BYSC B3 |
All In FC Buford U12B Grey Wolves |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Saturday |
05/04/24 |
2:00 PM |
PR-6 |
PRYAA U12B Rapids |
Vs |
RU U12B Hurricanes |
Saturday |
05/04/24 |
10:30 AM |
Stars 4B |
RU U12B Hammers |
Vs |
PRYAA U12B Union |
Saturday |
05/04/24 |
1:45 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Fulham (Jake) |
Saturday |
05/04/24 |
3:15 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
GXFC U12B Newcastle (Jesse) |
Vs |
Georgia Express U12B Lilburn |
Saturday |
05/04/24 |
01:30 PM |
Jones Bridge 3A |
PCFC B12 Hawks |
Vs |
RU U12B Cyclones |
Sunday |
05/05/24 |
12:30 PM |
Cauley 1A (9v9) |
Georgia Express U12B Anka |
Vs |
All In FC Sugar Hill U12B Longhorns |